Kitchen Taps & Mixers

  1. Products /
  2. Kitchen & Dining /
  3. Kitchen Taps & Mixers

Looking for the perfect Kitchen Taps & Mixers to complete your kitchen design? Look no further! Our collection of taps and mixers come in a range of finishes and styles to match any kitchen aesthetic. From sleek and modern to classic and traditional, we have something for everyone. Our high-quality products are not only stylish, but also durable and functional, ensuring your kitchen is both beautiful and practical. So why wait? Browse our range today and find the perfect kitchen taps and mixers to elevate your home.

Kitchen Taps & Mixers

3131 products found

Billi Brushed XI Slimline Font 992810BR by Billi, a Kitchen Taps & Mixers for sale on Style Sourcebook

Billi Brushed XI Slimline Font 992810BR

Billi

Winnings

$861.00

Sussex Taps Voda Square Sink Mixer Tap - Brushed Pure Gold VSMQ-60 by Sussex Taps, a Kitchen Taps & Mixers for sale on Style Sourcebook

Sussex Taps Voda Square Sink Mixer Tap - Brushed Pure Gold VSMQ-60

Sussex Taps

Winnings

$919.00

Insinkerator Steaming Hot & Ambient Filtered Water Tap HC3300CH by Insinkerator, a Kitchen Taps & Mixers for sale on Style Sourcebook

Insinkerator Steaming Hot & Ambient Filtered Water Tap HC3300CH

Insinkerator

Winnings

$1730.00

Gessi Officine Pull Out Kitchen Mixer Tap 60053COB by Gessi, a Kitchen Taps & Mixers for sale on Style Sourcebook

Gessi Officine Pull Out Kitchen Mixer Tap 60053COB

Gessi

Winnings

$1763.00

Franke Active Pull-Out Tap Onyx Chrome TA7731 by Franke, a Kitchen Taps & Mixers for sale on Style Sourcebook

Franke Active Pull-Out Tap Onyx Chrome TA7731

Franke

Winnings

$1159.00

Oliveri Verona Wall Basin Mixer - Chrome VA305500CR by Oliveri, a Kitchen Taps & Mixers for sale on Style Sourcebook

Oliveri Verona Wall Basin Mixer - Chrome VA305500CR

Oliveri

Winnings

$570.00

Zip Font Kit Stand Alone - Brushed Chrome 93441Z01 by Zip, a Kitchen Taps & Mixers for sale on Style Sourcebook

Zip Font Kit Stand Alone - Brushed Chrome 93441Z01

Zip

Winnings

$770.00

Zip HydroTap G5 Home Arc Plus Chilled & Sparkling Filtered Tap Brushed Rose Gold H5L787Z05AU-91295 by Zip, a Kitchen Taps & Mixers for sale on Style Sourcebook

Zip HydroTap G5 Home Arc Plus Chilled & Sparkling Filtered Tap Brushed Rose Gold H5L787Z05AU-91295

Zip

Winnings

$6104.00

Sussex Taps Calibre Wall Basin Mixer 200mm - Chrome CWBMS200RH by Sussex Taps, a Kitchen Taps & Mixers for sale on Style Sourcebook

Sussex Taps Calibre Wall Basin Mixer 200mm - Chrome CWBMS200RH

Sussex Taps

Winnings

$765.00

Franke Sinos Pull-Out Tap Onyx TA6301B by Franke, a Kitchen Taps & Mixers for sale on Style Sourcebook

Franke Sinos Pull-Out Tap Onyx TA6301B

Franke

Winnings

$1199.00

Zip Micro BC Boiling Chilled Tap M1006AU by Zip, a Kitchen Taps & Mixers for sale on Style Sourcebook

Zip Micro BC Boiling Chilled Tap M1006AU

Zip

Winnings

$6070.00

KWC Luna-E Kitchen Mixer Tap 10441023000 by KWC, a Kitchen Taps & Mixers for sale on Style Sourcebook

KWC Luna-E Kitchen Mixer Tap 10441023000

KWC

Winnings

$464.00

Zip Micropurity 0.2 Micro Filter 93702 by Zip, a Kitchen Taps & Mixers for sale on Style Sourcebook

Zip Micropurity 0.2 Micro Filter 93702

Zip

Winnings

$305.00

Insinkerator Multitap 4N1 Ambient J Shape Velvet Black 4004JVBA by Insinkerator, a Kitchen Taps & Mixers for sale on Style Sourcebook

Insinkerator Multitap 4N1 Ambient J Shape Velvet Black 4004JVBA

Insinkerator

Winnings

$2850.00

Titan Essentials Squareneck Kitchen Mixer Tap - Pearl Gold TTPG1 by Titan, a Kitchen Taps & Mixers for sale on Style Sourcebook

Titan Essentials Squareneck Kitchen Mixer Tap - Pearl Gold TTPG1

Titan

Winnings

$886.00

Franke Active Pull-Out Chrome Tap TA7781 by Franke, a Kitchen Taps & Mixers for sale on Style Sourcebook

Franke Active Pull-Out Chrome Tap TA7781

Franke

Winnings

$1099.00

Smeg Kitchen Mixer Tap ST90C by Smeg, a Kitchen Taps & Mixers for sale on Style Sourcebook

Smeg Kitchen Mixer Tap ST90C

Smeg

Winnings

$220.00

Sussex Taps Voda Curved Sink Mixer Tap - Brushed Pure Gold VSMC-60 by Sussex Taps, a Kitchen Taps & Mixers for sale on Style Sourcebook

Sussex Taps Voda Curved Sink Mixer Tap - Brushed Pure Gold VSMC-60

Sussex Taps

Winnings

$1121.00

Turner Hastings Ludlow Bridge Sink Mixer Brushed Brass LU106BM-BB by Turner Hastings, a Kitchen Taps & Mixers for sale on Style Sourcebook

Turner Hastings Ludlow Bridge Sink Mixer Brushed Brass LU106BM-BB

Turner Hastings

Winnings

$1354.00

Gessi Emporio Kitchen Mixer Tap 17051 by Gessi, a Kitchen Taps & Mixers for sale on Style Sourcebook

Gessi Emporio Kitchen Mixer Tap 17051

Gessi

Winnings

$631.00

Zip HydroTap G5 Home Cube Plus Boiling & Chilled Filtered Tap Brushed Rose Gold H5C784Z05AU by Zip, a Kitchen Taps & Mixers for sale on Style Sourcebook

Zip HydroTap G5 Home Cube Plus Boiling & Chilled Filtered Tap Brushed Rose Gold H5C784Z05AU

Zip

Winnings

$6845.00

Sussex Taps Bath Plug and Waste Living Tumbled Brass SXBHPW-23 by Sussex Taps, a Kitchen Taps & Mixers for sale on Style Sourcebook

Sussex Taps Bath Plug and Waste Living Tumbled Brass SXBHPW-23

Sussex Taps

Winnings

$248.00

The Galley Ideal Eco Flow Mixer Tap Matte Stainless Steel IWT-D-MSS-AU by The Galley, a Kitchen Taps & Mixers for sale on Style Sourcebook

The Galley Ideal Eco Flow Mixer Tap Matte Stainless Steel IWT-D-MSS-AU

The Galley

Winnings

$3495.00

Turner Hastings Providence Single Sink Mixer Brushed Nickel PR405SM-BN by Turner Hastings, a Kitchen Taps & Mixers for sale on Style Sourcebook

Turner Hastings Providence Single Sink Mixer Brushed Nickel PR405SM-BN

Turner Hastings

Winnings

$478.00

Sussex Taps Calibre Freestanding Mixer with Hand Shower - Chrome CFMHSTSXFMMIK by Sussex Taps, a Kitchen Taps & Mixers for sale on Style Sourcebook

Sussex Taps Calibre Freestanding Mixer with Hand Shower - Chrome CFMHSTSXFMMIK

Sussex Taps

Winnings

$3139.00

Franke Atlas Neo Pull-Out Tap Gun Metal TA9701GM by Franke, a Kitchen Taps & Mixers for sale on Style Sourcebook

Franke Atlas Neo Pull-Out Tap Gun Metal TA9701GM

Franke

Winnings

$1359.00

Oliveri Venice Goose Neck Mixer Tap Matte Black VE520FMB by Oliveri, a Kitchen Taps & Mixers for sale on Style Sourcebook

Oliveri Venice Goose Neck Mixer Tap Matte Black VE520FMB

Oliveri

Winnings

$452.00

Billi Home Square Gooseneck Mixer Tap - Matte White 991700SMW by Billi, a Kitchen Taps & Mixers for sale on Style Sourcebook

Billi Home Square Gooseneck Mixer Tap - Matte White 991700SMW

Billi

Winnings

$861.00

Zip Micro B Boiling Tap - Chrome M1001AU by Zip, a Kitchen Taps & Mixers for sale on Style Sourcebook

Zip Micro B Boiling Tap - Chrome M1001AU

Zip

Winnings

$3150.00

Billi Home Paddle Lever Mixer Tap - Chrome 991800PCH by Billi, a Kitchen Taps & Mixers for sale on Style Sourcebook

Billi Home Paddle Lever Mixer Tap - Chrome 991800PCH

Billi

Winnings

$774.00

Blanco LINUS-S Pull Out Mixer Tap Satin Platinum 527700 by Blanco, a Kitchen Taps & Mixers for sale on Style Sourcebook

Blanco LINUS-S Pull Out Mixer Tap Satin Platinum 527700

Blanco

Winnings

$810.00

Gessi Just Pull Out Tap Black 20577B by Gessi, a Kitchen Taps & Mixers for sale on Style Sourcebook

Gessi Just Pull Out Tap Black 20577B

Gessi

Winnings

$2003.00

Zip HydroTap G5 Home Cube Plus Boiling & Ambient Filtered Tap Brushed Chrome H5C785Z01AU by Zip, a Kitchen Taps & Mixers for sale on Style Sourcebook

Zip HydroTap G5 Home Cube Plus Boiling & Ambient Filtered Tap Brushed Chrome H5C785Z01AU

Zip

Winnings

$3962.00

Oliveri Essente 316 Stainless Steel Square Goose Neck Pull Out Mixer - Copper SS31675-CU by Oliveri, a Kitchen Taps & Mixers for sale on Style Sourcebook

Oliveri Essente 316 Stainless Steel Square Goose Neck Pull Out Mixer - Copper SS31675-CU

Oliveri

Winnings

$715.00

Zip HydroTap Raised Font Brushed Nickel 95258Z11 by Zip, a Kitchen Taps & Mixers for sale on Style Sourcebook

Zip HydroTap Raised Font Brushed Nickel 95258Z11

Zip

Winnings

$795.00

Zip HydroTap G5 Classic Plus Chilled and Sparkling Filtered Tap H55787Z07AU-91295 by Zip, a Kitchen Taps & Mixers for sale on Style Sourcebook

Zip HydroTap G5 Classic Plus Chilled and Sparkling Filtered Tap H55787Z07AU-91295

Zip

Winnings

$5894.00

Zip Cube Kitchen Mixer Tap Brushed Nickel 94315 by Zip, a Kitchen Taps & Mixers for sale on Style Sourcebook

Zip Cube Kitchen Mixer Tap Brushed Nickel 94315

Zip

Winnings

$1122.00

Armando Vicario Tink Kitchen Mixer Tap with Pull Out TINKD-BN by Armando Vicario, a Kitchen Taps & Mixers for sale on Style Sourcebook

Armando Vicario Tink Kitchen Mixer Tap with Pull Out TINKD-BN

Armando Vicario

Winnings

$865.00

Oliveri Verona Wall Basin Mixer - Brushed Nickel VA305502BN by Oliveri, a Kitchen Taps & Mixers for sale on Style Sourcebook

Oliveri Verona Wall Basin Mixer - Brushed Nickel VA305502BN

Oliveri

Winnings

$660.00

Armando Vicario Tink Kitchen Mixer Tap with Pull Out TINKD-W by Armando Vicario, a Kitchen Taps & Mixers for sale on Style Sourcebook

Armando Vicario Tink Kitchen Mixer Tap with Pull Out TINKD-W

Armando Vicario

Winnings

$820.00

Hansgrohe Zesis M33 150 1jet Sink Mixer Tap - Matte Black 74802673 by Hansgrohe, a Kitchen Taps & Mixers for sale on Style Sourcebook

Hansgrohe Zesis M33 150 1jet Sink Mixer Tap - Matte Black 74802673

Hansgrohe

Winnings

$479.00

The Galley Ideal Eco Flow Mixer Tap Gun Metal IWT-D-GSS-AU by The Galley, a Kitchen Taps & Mixers for sale on Style Sourcebook

The Galley Ideal Eco Flow Mixer Tap Gun Metal IWT-D-GSS-AU

The Galley

Winnings

$3995.00

Zip HydroTap G5 Home Arc Plus Boiling Filtered Tap Matte Black H5L786Z03AU by Zip, a Kitchen Taps & Mixers for sale on Style Sourcebook

Zip HydroTap G5 Home Arc Plus Boiling Filtered Tap Matte Black H5L786Z03AU

Zip

Winnings

$3696.00

Franke Pescara Semi-Pro Pull-Out Tap Matte Black TA7360MB by Franke, a Kitchen Taps & Mixers for sale on Style Sourcebook

Franke Pescara Semi-Pro Pull-Out Tap Matte Black TA7360MB

Franke

Winnings

$1599.00

Insinkerator Multitap 3n1 J-Shape Black/Chrome 3003JB by Insinkerator, a Kitchen Taps & Mixers for sale on Style Sourcebook

Insinkerator Multitap 3n1 J-Shape Black/Chrome 3003JB

Insinkerator

Winnings

$2284.00

Gareth Ashton Lucia Pull Out Kitchen Mixer Tap 3K6-BN by Gareth Ashton, a Kitchen Taps & Mixers for sale on Style Sourcebook

Gareth Ashton Lucia Pull Out Kitchen Mixer Tap 3K6-BN

Gareth Ashton

Winnings

$385.00

Billi XI Font with 70mm Riser Matte Black 992800MB by Billi, a Kitchen Taps & Mixers for sale on Style Sourcebook

Billi XI Font with 70mm Riser Matte Black 992800MB

Billi

Winnings

$966.00

Zip Font Kit 90915Z00 by Zip, a Kitchen Taps & Mixers for sale on Style Sourcebook

Zip Font Kit 90915Z00

Zip

Winnings

$595.00

Sussex Taps Bath Plug and Waste LUXPVD® Silk Rose Gold SXBHPW-65 by Sussex Taps, a Kitchen Taps & Mixers for sale on Style Sourcebook

Sussex Taps Bath Plug and Waste LUXPVD® Silk Rose Gold SXBHPW-65

Sussex Taps

Winnings

$248.00

Armando Vicario Provincial Kitchen Mixer With Side Spray 400073BR by Armando Vicario, a Kitchen Taps & Mixers for sale on Style Sourcebook

Armando Vicario Provincial Kitchen Mixer With Side Spray 400073BR

Armando Vicario

Winnings

$1216.00

Frequently Asked Questions

What types of kitchen taps and mixers are available at Style Sourcebook?

Our partners offer a diverse range of kitchen taps and mixers, including pull-out spray mixers, gooseneck sink mixers, and commercial style mixers. These are available in a variety of finishes such as brushed chrome, matte black, and brushed brass to complement any kitchen design.

How do I choose the right kitchen tap or mixer for my home?

Consider the functionality you need, such as water efficiency and ease of use, along with the style that fits your kitchen's aesthetics. Features like swivel spouts, pull-out hoses, and water filtration can enhance the usability of your kitchen tap or mixer.

Are there water-efficient kitchen taps and mixers available?

Yes, many of our kitchen taps and mixers are designed with water efficiency in mind, helping to reduce water use while maintaining strong performance. Look for products with high WELS ratings for water efficiency.

Where can I find design ideas for kitchen taps and mixers?

For design inspiration, visit our mood board examples which showcase various kitchen tap and mixer styles and how they integrate into modern kitchen designs.

Can kitchen taps and mixers be easily installed?

Most kitchen taps and mixers are designed for easy installation, but we recommend professional installation to ensure optimal performance and to avoid any potential issues.

What materials are used in kitchen taps and mixers?

Kitchen taps and mixers are typically made from durable materials such as stainless steel, brass, and chrome, offering both longevity and a sleek look to enhance your kitchen's decor.